Proběhlé koncerty

2013

15.12.  Remek/Unattended Funeral/Möbius

2014

20.2.  HZU/Afarastafa/Mc Kolona

20.3.  LRU/The Finally/Darren Eve

23.3.  Gattaca/Sheeva Yoga/Smích Hyen/Blind Man Sees

24.4.  Finisterre(GER)/Drip Of Lies(PL)/Bagna(BY)

17.5.  Leto/Planety/Prodavač

7.6.  Blondie and the (nobody)/Cirgus/Ctib

8.6.  Rosa Parks/ Gran Détour(FR)

26.6.  Macgyver/Hledání/Boiling Point – benefit na beton

30.7.  Landverraad(NL)/Lawine(NL)

8.10.  Canadian Rifle(USA)/Uštkni!

14.10.  Total Heels(DK)/Facan

24.10.  JaPh/Palo Skanko/Bengstyle – RadioBlunt Přerov Underground Rap Night

9.11.  Slander(IT)/Il Ghiaccio(IT)/Tarpeia

22.11.  Drom, Underground Theatre/Avvika/MC Kolona

11.12. Crippled Fox(HUN)/Got a Wolf

20.12. Trigger(GER)/Remek/Hlinomaz/Rosa Parks/Hledání

2015

4.2.  KYHL(GER)/Dáša Fon Flaša

22.2.  Prügelknabe/Boling Point

4.3.  Rollergirls(GER)/Unna

13.3.  Emmet Brown/Madgod/Dienamic(SWE)/Typy Crew – benefit BoroBoro Karviná

22.3.  Gattaca/Ancst(GER)/Children of God(USA)

26.3.  Man is Astronaut/Empty Hall Of Fame/Fuck That Noise

8.4.  Static Me(GER)/Naive(GER)

20.5.  Crossfirefuckin´hurricane/Brünner Todesmarsch

28.5.  Stern/Rubanisko

4.6.  Kultra/Grrzzz(FR)

16.6.  Facan / Speed!! Noise!! Hell!!(J)

15.7.  Hanba/Anne M. Christiansen – benefit na beton

27.7.  Materic(RU)/ +drone project?

5.9.  Rosa Parks/Ikiru/Past/Ctib/Dáša Fon Flaša – Zinefest

16.10.  Same River Twice/My Dead Cat – Barma benefit

12.11.  Sítě/Kalle

10.12.  Calvera/Aran Epochal/Dimitar

12.12.  Remek/Gattaca

22.12.  Šrouby/Hikkikomori/Empty Hall Of Fame

2016

7.1.  Prodavač/Molly/Obelisk Of Light

3.2.  Led by Fear(RU)/Disbeatless

19.2.  Or/Vlněna

26.2.  Telefon/Boiling Point/Hledání, plugged and distorted – The Humbling Experience 4 release

10.3.  Refractory Obdurate, Repelent SS

14.3.  Bad Age/Pakt(SLO)

30.5.  Skrapez(USA)/Angelsdust(USA)

26.6.  Jared Paul(USA)

16.7.  The Mild(IT)/Death Has Gone(IT)

20.7.  Deer in the Headlights(BiH)/Old Soul(USA)/Storm{o}(IT)

31.7.  Ghost On Tape(FR)/Heavy Heart(FR)

20.8.  Gattaca/Aralkum/Noma – benefit na beton

23.9.  Tummo/Unna/Tomáš Palucha/Tim Remis

16.10. Moriarty/Coco Bongo/DJ Dirt vinyl selection

2017

11.5. Remek, Anne M. Christiansen

26.5. Hissing Fauna, Sweeps04, Serpent Eyes

16.6. Gattaca, Rosa Parks, Kulma

26.6. Escape-ism (Ian Svenonius, USA), Ctib

1.7.2017 YC-CY, Mycop

13.7. Questions (BRA), Empty Hall Of Fame

3.9. Stillborn (At), Got a Wolf

20.9. Piss Test (USA), Dáša fon Flaša, Menarche

05.10.PACINO (CZ) + LOW SUN (CAN) + WORST GIFT (CAN) + RAW DEAL (CZ)

17.10. – La Casa Fantom (Nor) + Same River Twice (CZ) – Olomouc

26.10. Edhochuli (USA), Rožava

19.11. Crippled Fox (hungarian thrashers), Stolen Lives (SK), Moriarty

2.12. Kovadlina, Pakkosyöttö (FIN), Innoxia Corpora

15.12. Flowers for Whores, Samorast, Decultivate, Dukes Of Vattenhal

13.1. Laundered Syrup, Swimming Sloth

01.02.2018 – SKINPIN (Austrálie), Apolita